Connect with us!

316-308-4918
 

One Stop Hop for Your Dart Frog Needs!

                                      SHIPPING WILL BE POSTPONED 

UNTIL AFTER THE HOLIDAYS

STARTING DECEMBER 12TH! 

Happy Holidays from Dart Frog Connection

Be the first to review this product

Philodendron pincushion

Scientific Name:Philodendron sp.
Common Name: Pincushion Philodendron
Family: Araceae
Height 4-5 inches
Humidity: High
Temperature: 50-85 degrees Fahrenheit
From: Hybrid

A beautiful hybrid philodendron seemingly made for the terrarium world. Its compact shape and bright red stems with vivid green leaves make this plant a marvelous addition to any setting.
$9.99
OR

Philodendron pincushion

Click on above image to view full picture

More Views

prev next

Estimate Shipping

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

Hop To Checkout

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Philodendron pincushion

How do you rate this product? *

Value:
< Back to Learning Center < Back to Dart Frog Species